Recently Accepted Trophies 6/1/17-6/30/17

HUNTER SCORE YEAR ANIMAL W COUNTY
Angell, Travis L. 12 7/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Kalkaska
Anthony, Eric R. 13 3/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Tuscola
Armagno, Joseph B. 13 4/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Isabella
Armstrong, Rudolph 21 2/8 2017 Turkey (MB) C Tuscola
Bauman, Gavin A. 38 0/8 2017 Turkey (MB) F Mecosta
Besteman, Scott R. 52 6/8 2017 Turkey (MB) F Ottawa
Bobeck, Craig M. 13 5/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Jackson
Boughner, Jason A. 12 3/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Macomb
Bredernitz, William J. 13 7/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Washtenaw
Campbell, Bernard E. 12 5/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F St. Clair
Carowick, Stephen D. 12 1/8 2014 Turkey (SB) F St. Clair
Carson, Addison K. 13 3/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Arenac
Cook, Keyen P. 21 1/8 2017 Turkey (MB) F Arenac
Cook, Kyler J. 13 5/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Arenac
Dargitz, Brian O. 12 7/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Gratiot
Disbrow, Zachary S. 12 7/8 2017 Turkey (SB) B Eaton
Felker, Joshua A. 22 4/16 2017 Turkey (MB) F Shiawassee
Foreman, Gavin J. 29 2/16 2017 Turkey (MB) F Saginaw
Frank, Samuel T. 23 5/8 2017 Turkey (MB) F Ottawa
Hines, Lucas J. 13 3/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Ogemaw
Hlinka, Thomas 12 2/8 2017 Turkey (SB) C Ionia
Huffman, Virgil J. III 13 0/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Hillsdale
Johnson, Gary R. 13 5/8 2017 Turkey (SB) B Gratiot
Kadrovach, Mark D. 12 0/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Cheboygan
Karpinski, Kourtney C. 14 0/16 2016 Turkey (SB) C Bay
Knevel, John M. 108 0/8 2016 Deer (T) C Jackson
Kruse, Nicholas J. 30 3/8 2017 Turkey (MB) F Lenawee
Lonto, Randy T. 167 10/16 2017 Deer (T) P Berrien
Malburg, Frank L. 12 4/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Macomb
Masters, Justin 12 10/16 2000 Turkey (SB) F Sanilac
Maurer, Craig R. 14 3/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Ogemaw
McCollum, Charles R. 14 4/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Isabella
Miller, Mason E. 12 4/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Kent
Mittlestat, Dan G. 27 1/8 2017 Turkey (MB) F Sanilac
Nash, BillĀ  Jr. 12 6/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Monroe
Nietrzeda, Jason C. 110 2/8 2015 Deer (T) B Monroe
Nietrzeda, Jason C. 12 3/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Ingham
Noora, Barry L. 32 0/8 2017 Turkey (MB) F Calhoun
Nunamaker, Mike J. 127 7/8 2013 Deer (T) B Saginaw
Nunamaker, Mike J. 13 4/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Midland
Oberlin, Lisa 20 0/8 2017 Turkey (MB) F Clinton
Ohmer, John R. 13 2/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Sanilac
Paradis, Thomas M. 126 2/16 2016 Deer (T) F Antrim
Pitsch, Hunter S. 12 0/16 2017 Turkey (SB) F Allegan
Potter, Darin L. 12 6/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Ogemaw
Pyle, Larry L. 102 2/8 2016 Deer (T) B Gratiot
Rankin, Patrick J. 12 2/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Eaton
Rankin, Sarah K. 12 2/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Eaton
Robinson, Debra J. 12 1/16 2017 Turkey (SB) F Tuscola
Ruddy, Brent D. 13 5/16 2017 Turkey (SB) F Saginaw
Schooley, Nathan S. 13 5/16 2017 Turkey (SB) F Isabella
Schvyler, Christopher T. 13 2/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Washtenaw
Scourtes, George D. 14 1/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F St. Clair
Secord, Robert L. 12 1/8 2017 Turkey (SB) C Clinton
Temple, Hunter C. 13 6/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Eaton
Ulanowicz, Michael S. 12 7/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Jackson
Vanderroest, Chad T. 125 3/8 2016 Deer (T) C Mecosta
Vanderroest, Thomas J. 108 7/8 2016 Deer (T) C Mecosta
Vanderroest, Thomas J. 145 2/8 2016 Deer (T) F Mecosta
Weeg, Jim 108 2/8 2016 Deer (T) C Ogemaw
Whitman, Heidi M. 13 0/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Mason
Zingg, Eric 13 2/8 2017 Turkey (SB) F Lenawee