BuckFax.com | Recently Accepted Trophies 12/1/16-12/31/16
7928
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-7928,single-format-standard,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,select-theme-ver-4.1,menu-animation-underline,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.2,vc_responsive
CBM Logo

Recently Accepted Trophies 12/1/16-12/31/16

HUNTER SCORE YEAR ANIMAL W COUNTY
BeVier, Bill 129 0/8 2015 Deer (T) F Jackson
Duchene, John M. 312 1/8 2016 Ek (T) F Cheboygan
Waite, Joe E. 18 0/8 2015 Bear F Manistee
Luttrull, Mike 13 0/8 2016 Turkey (SB) F Muskegon
Bostian, Hunter J. 14 0/8 2015 Turkey (SB) F Oceana
Lorenz, Daniel H. Sr. 10 2/8 2016 Turkey (SB) C Isabella
Lorenz, Daniel H. Sr. 9 5/8 2016 Turkey (SB) C Isabella
Campbell, Mike A 153 5/8 2015 Deer (T) F Livingston
Winstead, David 141 4/8 2016 Deer (T) M Lapeer
Paczesny, Tim J. 129 4/8 2015 Deer (T) C Antrim
Johnson, Glen A. 11 2/8 2016 Turkey (SB) C Isabella
slanic, Gary J. 9 5/8 2016 Turkey (SB) B St. Clair
Slanic, Gary J. 10 6/8 2016 Turkey (SB) B St. Clair
Golembiewski, James E. 13 3/8 2016 Turkey (SB) F St. Clair
Golembiewski, James E. 13 4/8 2015 Turkey (SB) C St. Clair
Judd, Michael W. 132 2/8 2015 Deer (T) B Muskegon
Fritts, William G. 13 0/8 2016 Turkey (SB) H St. Clair
Seiser, Brian T. 19 4/8 2016 Bear F Baraga
Matusik, Michael A. 296 5/8 2007 Ek (T) F Otsego
Matusik, Michael A. 117 1/8 2015 Deer (T) C Gladwin
Kujawa, Angela M. 109 6/8 2016 Deer (T) C Livingston
Last, Joe G. 117 1/8 2016 Deer (T) C Menominee
Roubal, Ryan 109 5/8 2016 Deer (T) C Menominee
Winstead, Gary A. 151 1/8 2014 Deer (T) M Lapeer
Spitzley, Landon S. 140 3/8 2016 Deer (T) B Ionia
Kuyers, Tracey L. 12 1/8 2013 Turkey (SB) F Newaygo
Allor, Joseph S. II 125 0/8 1995 Deer (T) B Sanilac
Schreier, Leslie H. 130 5/8 2014 Deer (T) F Emmet
Shumaker, Travis J. 133 3/8 2016 Deer (T) B Eaton
Shumaker, Travis J. 18 0/16 2016 Turkey (MB) F Eaton
Shumaker, Travis J. 12 1/8 2014 Turkey (SB) F Eaton
Shumaker, Lexie A. 12 2/8 2014 Turkey (SB) F Eaton
Shumaker, Lexie A. 12 1/8 2015 Turkey (SB) F Eaton
VanCura, Chad E. 124 4/8 2016 Deer (T) C Oakland
Nadeau, Dale 130 5/8 2016 Deer (NT) C Kalamazoo
Kuyers, Jeffrey L. 119 4/8 2016 Deer (T) C Newaygo
Carpenter, Nathan M. 125 2/8 2016 Deer (T) B Mason
Antal, Joseph D. 110 0/8 2016 Deer (T) C Saginaw
Clarke, Benjamin G. 12 2/8 2016 Turkey (SB) C Midland
Seedorf, Luke M. 100 1/8 2016 Deer (T) B Calhoun
Shelson, Brian J. 157 4/8 2016 Deer (NT) B Lake
Leonard, William M. 106 3/8 2016 Deer (T) B Mason
Leonard, William M. 101 7/8 2016 Deer (T) B Mason
Pounovich, Nancy W. 20 7/8 2016 Bear F Emmet
Patrick, Eric J. 19 0/8 2016 Bear F Wexford
Ostervik, Joe M. 100 2/8 2016 Deer (T) B Livingston
Gardner, Richard C. 137 6/8 1982 Deer (T) F Jackson
Knoll, Brent A. 124 4/8 2015 Deer (T) B Calhoun
Bounds, James S. 146 1/8 2016 Deer (T) B Bay