CBM Measurers List – All Areas

CBM-Logo-150x150

 

 

 

 

 

Regional Directors

Region 1&2 – Jim Curtis
Region 3 –  Bruce Garlock
Region 4 – Mike Sutkowi
Region 5 – Duane Temple
Region 6 – Patrick Rankin

Scoring Chairman – Mike Heeg

CBM Measurers List – All Areas

County Member City Phone Number
Alger Frederick, Rodney D Munising 906-387-4467
Allegan Joslin, James E Plainwell 269-344-7547
Allegan Sabala, Fabian Fennville 269-217-1630
Antrim Merchant, Jason M Kewadin 231-360-1405
Antrim Rhoads, Randy L Williamsburg 989-370-6235
Arenac Dearman, Robert C Jr. Omer 989-653-2639
Barry BPM Beachnau, Mike Nashville 517-852-9315
Barry PM Hayes, Larry D Hastings 269-838-6250
Barry Mosher, William C. Bellvue 269-966-3213
Bay BPM Banaszak, Roy D Bay City 989-780-2718
Bay Sutkowi, Mike Bay City 989-686-6531
Benzie Bailey, William J Honor 231-325-2580
Berrien P Ranft, Paul Niles 269-683-1240
Berrien Gardell, Dale W St. Joseph 269-983-3253
Branch Cary, Bret R Coldwater 269-317-6116
Calhoun P Seedorff, Michael T Burlington 269-274-0692
Cass P Blaske, Aaron R Cassopelis 269-535-0154
Cheboygan Zeller, Bryan T Cheboygan 231-333-3337
Clinton PM Wilt, Richard H Bath 517-641-6570
Clinton BP Hagy, Buck A Bath 517-641-6588
Clinton Ellsworth, Cameron Bath 517-331-2467
Crawford Pratt, Jerry D Grayling 989-390-0172
Delta BPM Wellman, David J Bark River 906-786-3727
Delta Bonczyk, David V Rapid River 906-474-9485
Dickinson McCarthy, Francis J Vulcan 906-563-9519
Eaton P Rankin, Patrick J Olivet 517-507-6659
Eaton Foss, Ronald J Eaton Rapids 313-277-3009
Eaton Hollern, Martin J Mulliken 517-388-8912
Emmet Holbrook, Lee J Boyne Falls 231-330-2051
Gogebic BPM Zirbel, Stan Greenleaf 920-864-2646
Gogebic Detloff, Richard W Marenisco 906-787-2247
Gratiot PM Temple, Duane K Middleton 989-236-7634
Gratiot Johnson, Glenn A Riverdale 989-833-7839
Houghton Dupuis, Greg L Lake Linden 906-296-3081
Houghton Keranen, Jay J Laurium 906-337-2260
Houghton Stein, Josh W Hancock 906-370-4898
Huron Blacker, Jerrid D Port Hope 989-550-6144
Huron McCanham, Kenneth B Bad Axe 989-975-0194
Huron Schave, Todd Port Hope 989-225-9237
Ingham Holton, Millard H Mason 517-676-1661
Ingham Vallin, Dave Lansing 517-881-8902
Ionia P Smith, Aaron C Portland 989-292-1433
Iosco Asmus, Rick A Glennie 989-739-0903
Iron Demboski, Brian E Iron River 906-367-0035
Isabella Eberhart, John E Weidman 989-644-6067
Isabella Ross, Brian K Mt Pleasant 989-773-2818
Jackson BPM Knevel, John M Jackson 517-812-1965
Jackson Everett, Michael W Hanover 517-563-8627
Jackson Hawkins, Jody Springport 517-857-2632
Jackson Knevel, Daniel L Clark Lake 517-240-3190
Jackson Miles, Joe C Jackson 517-795-3810
Kent BPM Novosad, Bob Grand Rapids 616-437-0200
Kent PM Pitsch, Steven B Middleville 269-795-4211
Lake BPM LaRose, Dan D Luther 231-797-5558
Lapeer P Wencley, John E Metamora 810-678-2556
Lapeer Bowen, Bobby D Otter Lake 810-793-6923
Lapeer Harrison, Joel metamora 248-630-6505
Leelanau Bauer, Vern A Suttons Bay 231-534-5507
Lenawee Ehlinger, Jake Addison 517-937-2118
Lenawee Williams, Bradley R Tipton 517-431-3337
Livingston Stefansky, Jerry R Lakeland 517-861-7004
Livingston Van Dike, Berry A Hartland 810-923-7198
Macomb Bridgeman, Donald P Shelby Twp. 810-335-5115
Macomb Hall, Dean E East Pointe 586-563-1599
Macomb Remmert, Richard R Richmond Twp 810-392-3414
Marquette Curtis, James J Marquette 906-249-9617
Mason M Andersen, Wayne H Ludington 231-843-4618
Mecosta Garlock, Bruce H Big Rapids 231-769-7407
Menominee Kuntze, James P Daggett 906-753-4090
Midland Ames, Bryan K Coleman 989-513-8234
Midland Mead, Jonathan D Midland 989-430-9465
Monroe BPM Nash, Bill  Jr. Lambertville 734-847-0405
Montcalm BPM Hansen, Leroy L Greenville 616-754-8328
Montcalm Alexander, Steve A Sidney 989-328-6063
Montmorency Mayer, Ralph E Atlanta 989-243-3067
Montmorency Reed, Ken R Lewiston 989-786-4977
Montmorency Ross, Kelly L Atlanta 989-306-0720
Montmorency Klein, Denver G. Hillman 989-464-4958
Muskegon Decormier, Jeff Muskegon 231-740-5266
Newaygo Crisler, David S Fremont 231-924-3032
Oakland Crean, Jason W White Lake 248-701-3417
Ogemaw Brindley, Anthony A Rose City 989-685-5557
Osceola Head, Jim Evart 231-734-2048
Osceola Keathley, Ryan C Sears 231-598-6905
Otsego Agren, Kelly-Lynn N Gaylord 989-370-3806
Otsego Fletemier, Karen A Elmira 231-546-3432
Ottawa Emery, Bill Zeeland 616-510-3524
Ottawa Walker, Charlie Holland 616-399-2103
Out of State Sabo, James B Kansas 419-355-3032
Out of State (IN) Bogucki, John J North Liberty 574-656-4271
Presque Isle Martin, Russ Rogers City 989-734-3730
Roscommon Harrison, Stephen C Prudenville 989-366-4110
Sanilac Kincaid, James T Lexington 810-304-2943
Shiawassee BPM Heeg, Michael D Laingsburg 517-719-2224
Shiawassee Brown, Mike S Owosso 989-666-5834
Shiawassee Harsh, Richard W. II Owosso 941-662-5014
St. Clair B Ohmer, John R Yale 810-387-2412
Tuscola Roth, Harry Cass City 989-872-4018
Tuscola Stewart, Douglas S Frankenmuth 989-714-7997
Van Buren BPM Merritt, Dawn A Decatur 269-548-9381
Van Buren McNally, Mike W South Haven 269-637-2543
Washtenaw Sheats, Dennis P Milan 734-417-2827
Wayne Wilson, Richard G Imlay City 810-441-1029